CH. Uma T. Vanilka


Český Junior Šampion

Slovenský Junior Šampion

Český Šampion

Slovenský Šampion

Chorvatský Šampion

 

ROK 2015

Datum

Výstava

STát

Třída

Hodnocení

Rozhodčí

9. 8. 2015

KVP Týn nad Vltavou

ČR

Otevřená

V1 KV

M. Václavík (CZ)

18. 7. 2015

NVP Mladá Boleslav

ČR

Otevřená

V1 CAC

C. P. Fricke (D)

27. 6. 2015

MVP Brno

ČR

Otevřená

V1 CAC, CACIB, BOS

O. Vondrouš (CZ)

16. 5. 2015

KV Mladá Boleslav

ČR

Otevřená

V4

J. Lewis (UK)

10. 5. 2015

SVP Penig

D

Šampionů

V1 CAC

K. Selle (D)

2. 5. 2015

MVP Praha

ČR

Otevřená

V1 CAC Res. CACIB

P. Řehánek (CZ)

29. 3. 2015

MVP Salzburg

A

Šampionů

V2 Res.CAC Res.CACIB

H. E. Pedersen (DK)

8. 3. 2015

MVP Graz

A

Šampionů

V1 CAC CACIB

S. Naprawnik (A)

1. 3. 2015

MVP Nitra

SK

Otevřená

V1 CAC

U. Nölke (D)

28. 2. 2015

MVP Nitra

SK

Otevřená

V1 CAC

T. Havelka (SK)

8. 2. 2015

MVP Brno

ČR

Otevřená

V2 Res.CAC Res. CACIB

M. Krinke (CZ)

7. 2. 2015

MVP Brno

ČR

Otevřená

V3

A. Kochan (PL)

1. 3. 2015

NVP Brno

ČR

Mezitřída

V2 Res.CAC

I. Beradze (CZ)











































 

 

ROK 2014

Datum

Výstava

Stát

Třída

Hodnocení

Rozhodčí

7.12.2014

MVP Kassel

D

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, CACIB

Jan Ebels (NL)

6.12.2014

NVP Kassel

D

Mezitřída

Výborná 3

Uwe Nölke (D)

23.11.2014

MVP Zagreb

HR

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, Res. CACIB

E. Stolarska (PL)

22.11.2014

MVP Zagreb

HR

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, Res. CACIB

H. J. Dux (D)

21.11.2014

SVP Zagreb

HR

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC

T. Rohling (DK)

25.10.2014

SKV Brno

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 2 Res. CAC

D. J. Anderton (UK)

24.10.2014

NVP Brno

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 2 Res. CAC

M. Krinke (CZ)

23.10.2014

Evropská VP Brno

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 3

A. Graham John (GB)

5.10.2014

MVP Bratislava

SK

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, Res. CACIB

M. Krinke (CZ)

4.10.2014

MVP Bratislava

SK

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, Res. CACIB

G. Ridarčíková (SK)

28.9.2014

MVP Tulln

A

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, Res. CACIB

Ritter Claude (F)

27.9.2014

MVP Tulln

A

Mezitřída

Výborná 2 Res. CAC

Mark Wibier (D)

21.9.2014

KV České Budějovice

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAJC

N. Střálková (CZ)

20.9.2014

MVP České Budějovice

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG I.

J. Matyáš (SK)

2.8.2014

SKV Praha

CZ

Mezitřída

Výborná 2 Res. CAC

Nina Janger (FIN)

1.6.2014

MVP Nitra

SK

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC

D. Javor (HR)

31.5.2014

MVP Nitra

SK

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC

R. Kotlár (HU)

30.5.2014

NV Senec

SK

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC

I. Vojteková (SK)

24.5.2014

MVP Litoměřice

CZ

Mladých

Výborná 1

L. Jančík (CZ)

4.5.2014

KV Mladá Boleslav

CZ

Mladých

Výborná

R. Ballantyne (GB)

26.4.2014

MVP Č. Budějovice

CZ

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC BOJ

O. Vondrouš (CZ)

6.4.2014

MVP Salzburg

A

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC BOJ

M. L. Doppelreiter (A)

23.2.2014

MVP Brno

CZ

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC

T. Havelka (SK)

22.2.2014

MVP Brno

CZ

Mladých

Výborná 1 CAJC

W. van Deijl (NL)

 

ROK 2013

Datum

Výstava

Stát

Třída

Hodnocení

Rozhodčí

6.10. 2013 KV České Budějovice CZ Puppy

VN1

BIS PUPPY

J. Waldron - Gray (UK)
28.9.2013 MVP Tulln A Puppy VN1 Ch. Stefanescu (A)
22.9.2013 SV Kamenný Mlýn SK Puppy

VN1,

BIS PUPPY

Linda Peirson (UK)